září 2023

FBC Slavia PrahaTJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
4:2
so 16. 9. 2023 10:30 @ TJ Sokol Vinohrady, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 1. kolo
Floorball Club FALCONFBC Slavia Praha
8:2
so 16. 9. 2023 15:00 @ TJ Sokol Vinohrady, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 1. kolo
FBC Slavia PrahaFAT PIPE Traverza
6:7sam. náj.
so 30. 9. 2023 12:00 @ STODOLA Aréna Střešovice, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 3. kolo
Sokol RudnáFBC Slavia Praha
3:0
so 30. 9. 2023 15:00 @ STODOLA Aréna Střešovice, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 3. kolo

listopad 2023

FBC Slavia PrahaPrague Tigers
4:12
ne 5. 11. 2023 10:30 @ Bublina Arena, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 8. kolo
ACEMA Sparta Praha BFBC Slavia Praha
4:1
ne 5. 11. 2023 15:00 @ Bublina Arena, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 8. kolo
FBK Fat Pipe Vosy PrahaFBC Slavia Praha
0:13
so 18. 11. 2023 9:00 @ SH Čakovice, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 9. kolo
FBC Draci ŘíčanyFBC Slavia Praha
12:0
so 18. 11. 2023 12:00 @ SH Čakovice, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 9. kolo

prosinec 2023

FBC Slavia PrahaFloorball Club FALCON
1:7
so 2. 12. 2023 12:30 @ Arena Barrandov, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 11. kolo
FBC Slavia PrahaACEMA Sparta Praha B
2:9
so 2. 12. 2023 15:30 @ Arena Barrandov, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 11. kolo
TJ Sokol Královské VinohradyFBC Slavia Praha
9:8sam. náj.
so 16. 12. 2023 11:30 @ SH V Aleji Lysá n/L, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 13. kolo
FAT PIPE TraverzaFBC Slavia Praha
9:3
so 16. 12. 2023 14:30 @ SH V Aleji Lysá n/L, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 13. kolo

únor 2024

FBC Slavia PrahaPenco Tatran Střešovice B
3:8
so 3. 2. 2024 10:30 @ Bublina Arena, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 17. kolo
FBC Slavia PrahaSokol Rudná
1:2sam. náj.
so 3. 2. 2024 16:30 @ Bublina Arena, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 17. kolo
Viking TJ KobylisyFBC Slavia Praha
7:5
so 17. 2. 2024 12:00 @ SH ZŠ Rudná, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 19. kolo
FBC Slavia PrahaBUTCHIS
2:12
so 17. 2. 2024 15:00 @ SH ZŠ Rudná, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 19. kolo

březen 2024

Prague TigersFBC Slavia Praha
– : –
ne 3. 3. 2024 9:00 @ SH TJ Kobylisy, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 22. kolo
FBC Slavia PrahaFBC Draci Říčany
– : –
ne 3. 3. 2024 13:30 @ SH TJ Kobylisy, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 22. kolo
Penco Tatran Střešovice BFBC Slavia Praha
– : –
ne 17. 3. 2024 9:00 @ SH Čakovice, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 24. kolo
FBC Slavia PrahaViking TJ Kobylisy
– : –
ne 17. 3. 2024 12:00 @ SH Čakovice, 2. liga juniorů - skupina 3, 24. kolo